Produktdetails anzeigen
AXM763-10000S Netgear

AXM763-10000S Netgear

Artikelnummer: 211052
Kategorie: SFP-Module
SFP+ Modul, 10GBASE-LRM, LC Stecker, Multimode, 260m
  • Lieferzeit: 5 Werktage DE
601,75 €
SFP+ Modul, 10GBASE-LRM, LC Stecker, Multimode, 260m
Stk
Anmelden für registrierte Kunden
Passwort vergessen
Neu hier? Jetzt registrieren!