Produktdetails anzeigen
S40-2MLC IFS

S40-2MLC IFS

Artikelnummer: 210999
Kategorie: SFP-Module
SFP+ Modul, 10BaseG-SR, 2 Faser, 300m, Multimode, 850nm, 0-70 GradC
  • Lieferzeit: 7 Werktage (DE)
197,54 €
inkl. 19% USt. , zzgl. Versand
SFP+ Modul, 10BaseG-SR, 2 Faser, 300m, Multimode, 850nm, 0-70 GradC
Stk
Stk