Produktdetails anzeigen
AXM762-10000S Netgear

AXM762-10000S Netgear

Artikelnummer: 211051
Kategorie: SFP-Module
SFP+ Modul, 10GBASE-LR, LC Stecker, Singlemode, 10km
  • Lieferzeit: 5 Werktage DE
1.413,76 €
SFP+ Modul, 10GBASE-LR, LC Stecker, Singlemode, 10km
Stk
Anmelden für registrierte Kunden
Passwort vergessen
Neu hier? Jetzt registrieren!