Produktdetails anzeigen
AXM761-10000S Netgear

AXM761-10000S Netgear

Artikelnummer: 211050
Kategorie: SFP-Module
SFP+ Modul, 10GBASE-SR, LC Stecker, Multimode, 300m
  • Lieferzeit: 5 Werktage DE
601,21 €
SFP+ Modul, 10GBASE-SR, LC Stecker, Multimode, 300m
Stk
Anmelden für registrierte Kunden
Passwort vergessen
Neu hier? Jetzt registrieren!