Produktdetails anzeigen
SFP-25 Bosch Sicherheitssysteme

SFP-25 Bosch Sicherheitssysteme

Artikelnummer: 215906
GTIN: 8717332469550
Kategorie: SFP-Module
SFP-Modul, Multi Mode, 1310nm/1550nm, 2km, 1 Faser, SC
  • Lieferzeit: 12 Werktage (DE)
285,24 €
SFP-Modul, Multi Mode, 1310nm/1550nm, 2km, 1 Faser, SC
Stk
Stk