Produktdetails anzeigen
SFP-2 Bosch Sicherheitssysteme

SFP-2 Bosch Sicherheitssysteme

Artikelnummer: 213917
GTIN: 8717332469512
Kategorie: Zubehör
SFP-Modul, Multi Mode, 1310nm, 2km, 2 Fasern, LC
  • Lieferzeit: 12 Werktage (DE)
211,57 €
inkl. 19% USt. , zzgl. Versand
SFP-Modul, Multi Mode, 1310nm, 2km, 2 Fasern, LC
Stk
Stk