Produktdetails anzeigen
DA-SP FTLF1318P3BTL IDIS

DA-SP FTLF1318P3BTL IDIS

Artikelnummer: 214623
Kategorie: SFP-Module
SFP Sender/Empfänger Modul, 1,25Gbps, bis 10Km, 1310nm
  • Lieferzeit: 60 Werktage (DE)
127,12 €
inkl. 19% USt. , zzgl. Versand
SFP Sender/Empfänger Modul, 1,25Gbps, bis 10Km, 1310nm
Stk
Stk